PASHA Insurance OJSC is a recognized leader in the insurance market of Azerbaijan. To date, the value of the company's capital is 50 million AZN. PASHA Insurance offers 36 types of compulsory and voluntary insurance services for around 300 000 individual and corporate customers.
With international women’s day fast approaching, Pasha Insurance came to us for a concept with the following keywords, eco-friendly, nature lover, healthy lifestyle. Being nature lovers ourselves, we were inspired by the brief and offered them something truly original.
A fully personalized gifting experience for the lovely ladies. A frame highlighting the greatness of women, with their first initial for a personal feel, additionally, we gifted bejeweled pens, hand creams and so much more. The bag was meant to resemble a white dress shirt to signify professionalism.